2020 Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Add to Calendar
date opponent result time links
March 09 vs. Meredith @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #3 4:00 PM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Mount St. Joseph @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #2 6:15 PM
  The Spring Games
March 10 vs. Dubuque @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #4 11:15 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Swarthmore @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #3 1:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 12 vs. Rhodes @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #6 10:30 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Alfred @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #3 2:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 13 vs. Coe @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #2 4:00 PM
  The Spring Games
  vs. The College of New Jersey @ Leesburg, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #2 6:15 PM
  The Spring Games
March 15 vs. Rowan @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 9:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Anderson (Ind.) @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #2 11:15 AM
  The Spring Games
March 16 vs. Hope @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 11:15 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Tufts @ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 1:30 PM
  The Spring Games
March 20 vs. Otterbein 3:30 PM
  vs. Otterbein 5:30 PM
March 26 at Baldwin Wallace 3:03 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 5:30 PM
March 27 at John Carroll 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll 5:30 PM
March 29 at Heidelberg 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg 3:00 PM
March 31 at Wittenberg * 3:30 PM
  at Wittenberg * 5:30 PM
April 04 at Kenyon * 1:00 PM
  at Kenyon * 3:00 PM
April 08 vs. Oberlin * 3:30 PM
  vs. Oberlin * 5:30 PM
April 11 vs. Denison * 1:00 PM
  vs. Denison * 3:00 PM
April 14 at Allegheny * 3:30 PM
  at Allegheny * 5:30 PM
April 18 vs. DePauw * 1:00 PM
  vs. DePauw * 3:00 PM
April 19 vs. Muskingum 1:00 PM
  vs. Muskingum 3:00 PM
April 22 at Hiram * 3:30 PM
  at Hiram * 5:30 PM
April 23 vs. Ohio Northern 3:30 PM
  vs. Ohio Northern 5:30 PM
April 25 vs. Ohio Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohio Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event